Dubovka

Alternate Names
Dubovka,
Dubowka
Church

Coming soon . . .

Type of Settlement
History

Coming soon . . .

Population
Population Table
Year
Households
Population
Total
Male
Female
1850
 
 
 
 
1857
 
 
 
 
1859
 
 
 
 
1886
 
 
 
 
1891
 
 
 
 
1894
 
 
 
 
1897
 
 
 
 
1904
 
 
 
 
1910
 
 
 
 
1912
 
 
 
 
1926
 
 
 
 
Sources

Coming soon . . .